PERSONAL DATA

Name: Victor Fabiano Cardelli De Simoni 

Nickname: Victor Cardelli 

Date of birth: 20/03/1996 – Brazil

Position: defender

Passport: brazilian

Height: 1,96 m

Weight: 72 kg 

Foot: right

CAREER

2022 Uruguaianense Futsal (BRA)

2021 Taubaté Futsal (BRA) 

2020 São José Futsal (BRA)

2019 Taubaté Futsal (BRA) 

2018 Taubaté Futsal (BRA)

2017 Intelli (BRA)

2017 FIB /Bauru (BRA)

2016 FIB/Bauru (BRA)

2015 Barueri – U 20 (BRA)

2014 Suzano (BRA)