PERSONAL DATA

Name: Igor Fernando dos Santos

Nickname: Igor 

Date of birth: 10/01/1994 – Brazil

Position: defender

Passport: brazilian

Height: 1,89 m

Weight: 78 kg

Foot: right

CAREER

2021/22 Peñiscola FS (ESP) 

2020/21 Peñiscola FS (ESP) 

2019/20 Came Dosson (ITA) 

2018/19 Came Dosson (ITA) 

2018 Jaraguá Futsal (BRA)

2017 ADI/Indaiatuba (BRA)

2016 ADI/Indaiatuba (BRA)

2015 Barueri (BRA) 

2014 Barueri (BRA) 

2013 XV de Piracicaba (BRA)

2012 Suzano/Penalty/Drumond 

2011 Suzano/Penalty/Drumond